Matcher E3 5-manna (Gstad)
Antal: 23
Lö 2018-08-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
142 | G-1 | 08:00 | Gammelstad IF grön - SSK1 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
152 | H-1 | 08:40 | Hedens IF P10 Lag 1 - IFK Luleå | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
169 | O-1 | 09:20 | Rutvik SK 1 - Sunderby SK Lag 1 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
184 | H-2 | 10:00 | Rutvik SK GUL - Sunderby SK Gul | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
199 | H-2 | 10:40 | IFK Luleå 2 - Bergnäsets AIK Vit | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
212 | H-1 | 11:20 | Sunderby SK Blå - Hedens IF P10 Lag 1 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
221 | G-3 | 12:00 | IFK Luleå Blå - Bodens BK FF | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
235 | H-2 | 12:40 | Sunderby SK Gul - Hedens IF P10 Lag 2 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
252 | O-1 | 13:20 | Trångfors IF 1 - Sunderby SK Lag 1 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
267 | H-2 | 14:00 | Gammelstads IF P10 Vit - IFK Luleå 2 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
280 | O-2 | 14:40 | Lira BK F09 vit - Sävast AIF | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
292 | P-1 | 15:20 | Älvsby IF F10 - Notas F2010 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) |
Sö 2018-08-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
364 | G-3 | 08:00 | IFK Luleå Blå - Sävast AIF | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
374 | G-3 | 08:40 | Luleå SK Vit - Bodens BK FF | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
391 | P-2 | 09:20 | GIF F-10 - SSK2 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
406 | O-2 | 10:00 | Sunderby SK Lag 2 - Bergnäset AIK | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
421 | H-2 | 10:40 | Bergnäsets AIK Vit - Hedens IF P10 Lag 2 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
436 | G-2 | 11:20 | IFK Luleå Vit - Luleå SK Gul | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
446 | G-3 | 12:00 | Bodens BK FF - LIRA BK P09 lag 2 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
475 | O-1 | 13:20 | Trångfors IF 1 - IFK LULEÅ F-09 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
486 | O-1 | 14:00 | Sunderby SK Lag 1 - Lira BK F09 blå | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
496 | H-2 | 14:40 | Sunderby SK Gul - Bergnäsets AIK Vit | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) | ||
504 | O-1 | 15:20 | Lira BK F09 gul - Rutvik SK 1 | Dolt | E3 5-manna (Gstad) |